Grong Sparebankløpet/ Spillumsfjellet Opp

Jenter 15 – 17 år

1. Kvalvik Anette (Namdal løpeklubb) 31:06,

2. Skorstad Mortensen Leah (NAMSOS) 33:59

Damer 23 – 34 år

1. Hovd Kathrine (Namdal løpeklubb) 26:29

2. Wahl Kine (NAMSOS) 0:00

Damer 35 – 49 år 

1. Borkmo Line (Namdal løpeklubb) 32:55

Damer 50 – 59 år

1. Vannebo Hild Sissel (Namdal løpeklubb) 29:25

2. Trebostad Margrete (Spillum IL) 33:11

3. Røthe Merete (Namdal Løpeklubb) 35:08

Gutter 12 – 14 år

1. Vatne Ailo Vars (Salsnes IL) 25:54

2. Bruun Nils Johannes Foss (Botnan IL) 27:19

3. Westum Sebastian Aakervik (Namdal løpeklubb) 33:29

Gutter 15 – 17 år

1. Henriksen Jonas (Rørvik IL / Elcom AS) 26:43

Herrer 18 – 22 år

1 Bergslid Tobias (Namdal løpeklubb) 23:25

2. Kvalvik Johan (Namdal Løpeklubb) 24:28

3. Viken Vemund Trebostad (Spillum IL) 31:29

4. Berre Emil (SPILLUM) 33:20

Herrer 23 – 34 år

1. Skogmo Thomas Lindstrøm (Namdal løpeklubb) 23:31

2. Dypdal Hågen Fjørkenstad (Namdal løpeklubb) 23:57

3. Berre Isak (SPILLUM) 25:42

4. HENRIKSEN Henrik Andreas (Namdal løpeklubb / Elcom AS) 26:45

5. Zablocki Bartosz (OVERHALLA) 28:38

6. Berre Aron (SPILLUM) 29:16

Herrer 35 – 49 år 

1. Nordvik Eirik (Namdal løpeklubb) 21:55

2. Danielsen Ole Oskar Vars (Namdal løpeklubb) 24:58

Herrer 50 – 59 år

1. Vannebo Andreas (Spillum IL) 27:23

2. Nufsfjord Vidar (Namdal løpeklubb) 28:42

Herrer 60+

1. Kvello Geir (Namdal Sykkelklubb) 27:40

2. Melting Gunnar (Mosvik IL – Friidrett) 28:52

3. Johansen Tormod (Namdal løpeklubb) 38:07

Damer 60+ 

1. Laksnes Else (Spillum IL) 34:08

Barneløp

Waade, Meland Ludvig (NAMSOS) Fullført

Trimklasse

Waade, Sara (NAMSOS) Fullført, Sandvik Per (FOSSLANDSOSEN) Fullført, Husvik Rebekka (Namsos Kjøre og Rideklubb) Fullført, Opdal Aleksander (BANGSUND) Fullført, Enge Roy (Spillum IL) Fullført, Olsen Tanit (Namdal løpeklubb) Fullført, Olsen Alva Marie (Spillum IL) Fullført, Olsen Lukas (Spillum IL) Fullført, Olsen Kenneth (NAMSOS) Fullført, Sandneseng Gøril (NAMSOS) Fullført, Bromseth Anne (NAMSOS) Fullført, Sandneseng Elin (Vemundvik) Fullført, Bruun Åse Marie Foss (Botnan IL) Fullført, Hovd Kjersti (NAMSOS) Fullført, Smevik Astrid (NAMSOS) Fullført, Jakobsen Håvard (Namdal løpeklubb) Fullført, Storø Cecilie (Spillum IL) Fullført, Børstad Olsen Marte (NAMSOS) Fullført, Wennevik Lise (NAMSOS) Fullført, Aakervik John Terje (NAMSOS) Fullført, Kvalvik Håvard (SPILLUM) Fullført, Hasfjord Brecke Kari Anita (NAMSOS) Fullført, Foss Kristian (Botnan IL) Fullført, Foss Arne Jakob Hakli (Botnan IL) Fullført, Hovd Anita Gjørv (Spillum IL) Fullført, Husvik Terje (FOSSLANDSOSEN) Fullført, Lagesen Margot (SPILLUM) Fullført, Øien Siv (NAMSOS) Fullført, Knutstad Ingun (NAMSOS) Fullført