Resultater Kjell Halvarssons minneløp/Brurunden

Damer 12-14

200 1 Mina Aasen Lande 21:59

201 2 Aurora Fjelseth 22:59

Herrer 12-14

208 1 Ailo Vars Vatne 17:53

216 2 Odin Fossheim 18:10

210 3 Nils J. F. Bruun 18:14

215 4 Sebastian Westrum 21:30

214 5 Even Sandvik 27:08

212 6 Isak A. Lie 27:09

227 7 Lukas Olsen 27:18

Damer 15-17

217 1 Hannah Fossheim 20:23

223 2 Leah S. Mortensen 23:29

Damer 23-34

224 1 Kathrine Hovd 18:23

Herrer 23-34

220 1 Hågen F. Dypdal 15:15

221 2 Sturla Granheim 16:05

230 3 Bortosz Zablocki 17:37

Damer 35-49

219 1 Line Borkmo 21:36

218 2 Kathrine Barstad 23:37

203 3 Kristin Hilmarsen 23:57

204 4 Kristin Leithe 24:40

209 6 Åse Marie Foss Bruun 25:07

Herrer 35-49

211 1 Håvard Fjærli 14:19 (ny løyperekord)

205 2 Tomas Sandvik 17:55

207 3 Tor I. Lande 20:26

228 4 Lars P. Danielsen 20:44

202 5 Jørgen H. Skorstad 23:51

225 6 Kay A. Sandvik 29:18

Damer 50-59

213 1 Anita Hoddø 22:27

Herrer 50-59

226 1 Roar Brøndbo 18:03

222 2 Andreas Vannebo 18:47

229 3 Roger Nilsen 23:09

Barneløp

Trygve Aspnes, Ada Sofie Vikhagen Bakken, Enver Barstad Coban, Eren Barstad Coban, Mathilde Finnanger, Martine Brattgjerd Hanssen, Matheus Brattgjerd Hanssen, Niklas Gangstad Hermo, Ebba Synnøve Høgden, Imre Sebastian Høgden, Samuel Lindseth, Sigurd Lindseth, Emil Myrvang, Iben Myrvang, Ulrik Myrvang, Colin Aakervik Olsen, Elliot Aakervik Olsen, Ari Ormaasen, Julie Skjerve, Edvind Johannes Hansen Skorstad, Solrun Hansen Skorstad, Cornelia Aakervik Westum.

Trim uten tid

Oddny Margit Aakre, Ingrid Strøm Aalberg, Anita Aasen, Espen Aursand, Hans Bakken, Linnea Solum Bakken, Salomon Bakken, Birger Behrns, Karin Bruun, Erik André Ebbesen, Marita Eriksen, Arne Fjeldseth, Arne Jakob Hakli Foss, Kristian Foss, Anita Fossheim, Are Fossheim, Camilla Ingebrigtsen Gangstad, Marianne Grønnerøe, Tina Hakli, Ann Ingrid Haukø, Hans Petter Høie, Anita Hovd, Håvard Jakobsen, Lars Jakobsen, Siri H. Jakobsen, Tormod Johansen, Anne Kleven, Hanna B. Kværnø, Margot Lagesen, Ole Leirvik, Emma Marie Lie, Julie Lysberg, Ina Mikalsen, Lars Mørkved, Alva Marie Olsen, Sonja Olsen, Tanit Olsen, Julia Solum Øren, Rigmor Øvereng, Karina Peter, Mette Pettersen, Marianne Røsdal, Inger Rosset, Jonatan Eriksen Sandvik, Viktor Skjerve, Arve Smevik.